Sage Plan in Harvest Acres, Tremonton, UT 84337
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Sage Plan in Harvest Acres by Timber Brook Homes
Tremonton, UT 84337

  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,047 sqft

$480,000+

Est. Mortgage $2,609/mo*

$480,000+

Est. Mortgage $2,609/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,047 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Sage by Timber Brook Homes offers a thoughtful two-story layout with comfortable gathering spaces and practical everyday features. The main floor includes an open kitchen, dining area, and living room that flow together nicely, creating an inviting space for family time and entertaining. A large pantry, convenient main-level half-bath, foyer, and attached garage add function and ease.

Upstairs features a spacious primary bedroom with a private bath and walk-in closet, along with three additional bedrooms, a laundry room, and full bath space. A generous central hall/loft area provides flexibility for a playroom, study space, or additional family living area.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
Price/Sqft
$234
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 1380 S 110 W #BT9RFG

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Family Room, Loft

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $234

All New Homes in Harvest Acres

Quick Move-in Homes (4)

All (4)
3 bd (3)
4 bd (1)
229 W 1470 S
3bd
2ba
1,408 sqft
$395,000
Check Availability
233 W 1470 S
3bd
3.5ba
1,591 sqft
$409,000
Check Availability
1404 S 110 W
3bd
3.5ba
1,591 sqft
$439,500
Check Availability
1380 So 110 We
4bd
2.5ba
2,047 sqft
$475,000
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by UtahRealEstate.com,Timber Brook Homes

Buildable Plans (11)

All (11)
3 bd (8)
4 bd (3)
Chestnut Plan
3bd
2ba
1,408 sqft
$415,125+
Check Availability
Copenhagen Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,550 sqft
$440,150+
Check Availability
Willow Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,584 sqft
$445,150+
Check Availability
Wilson Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,548 sqft
$445,150+
Check Availability
Aspen Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,716 sqft
$460,150+
Check Availability
Cottonwood Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,690 sqft
$460,150+
Check Availability
Juniper Plan
3bd
2ba
1,385 sqft
$460,150+
Check Availability
Lily Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,801 sqft
$460,500+
Check Availability