Opal Plan in Greystone - Parc Townhomes by Meritage Homes
Smyrna, TN 37167
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,799 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,799 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
At the heart of the open-concept main level, the kitchen boasts an island perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, enjoy a convenient laundry room and loft. The primary suite features a generous walk-in closet and bath.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$222
Listed
51 days ago
Home Details for 5000 Greentree Dr #AUW6B6
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $222 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Greystone - Parc Townhomes
Buildable Plans (2)
| Anderson Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,625 sqft | $365,990+ | |
| Opal Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,799 sqft | $399,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Meritage Homes
Community Description
Greystone - Parc Series is now selling Smyrna, offering stunning townhome floorplans, featuring open-concept layouts, and luxurious primary suites. Located in the Stewarts Creek area, in close proximity to I-24, and less than 30 minutes to Downtown Nashville. Plus, every home includes a fully sodded yard, a refrigerator, washer/dryer, and blinds throughout. Schedule a tour today.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
5000 Greentree Drive
Smyrna, TN 37167
(629) 209-5179