Sagamore Plan in Greenbriar Crossing by Pride Mark Homes
Webster, NY 14580
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,537 sqft
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,537 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Brand New Townhome built by Pride Mark Homes! Featuring Quartz and Granite countertops throughout, Painted Wellborn Cabinetry, Gas fireplace w/ a CUSTOM carpenter built mantle, COVERED private back deck, 10' high step ceiling in Great room, walls of windows, hardwood flooring package, stunning ceramic tile in baths and laundry, and cozy carpeted bedroom floors. Primary Suite includes a walk-in closet, tiled shower, glass sliding door, and double sinks. The lower level includes a daylight foundation, 13-course basement, full-size egress windows, and 100 SF finished at the bottom of the stairs! Attractive exterior construction and design with lots of character, maintained sidewalks and street lights throughout the entire community! Convenient location to the Village of Webster, Holt Rd Plaza, shopping, restaurants, banks, etc.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Deck
A/C
Heating & Cooling
HOA
$242/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$338
Listed
56 days ago
Home Details for 11 Cedarway Cir #78OMNF
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 4Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Guest Room, Living Room, Walk In Closets |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Shake |
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $338 |
|
|---|
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $242/Monthly |
All New Homes in Greenbriar Crossing
Quick Move-in Homes (4)
| 115 Cedarway Cir #407 | 2bd 2ba 1,537 sqft | $519,900 | |
| 107 Cedarway Cir #410 | 3bd 3ba 2,027 sqft | $594,900 | |
| 106 Cedarway Cir #414 | 3bd 3ba 2,361 sqft | $665,900 | |
| 119 Cedarway Cir #405 | 2bd 2ba 1,881 sqft | $579,900 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by NYSAMLSs
Buildable Plans (2)
| Sagamore Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,537 sqft | $519,900+ | |
| Greenbriar Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,881 sqft | $579,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pride Mark Homes
Community Description
Ranch Townhomes For Sale in Webster Village.
Featuring 124 Townhomes and a Community Center for Residents.
- Section I SOLD OUT!
- Section II - SOLD OUT!
- Section III- SOLD OUT!
- Section IV- OPEN FOR CONTRACT!
- Streetlights and sidewalks throughout the community
- Full-service HOA for exterior maintenance
- Full basements with daylight windows
- Choice of open-concept ranch floor plans
- Community Center for residents and/or hosting private gatherings
- Convenient access to the Village of Webster, Shopping, Eastside YMCA, and Route 104
- Section I SOLD OUT!
- Section II - SOLD OUT!
- Section III- SOLD OUT!
- Section IV- OPEN FOR CONTRACT!
- Streetlights and sidewalks throughout the community
- Full-service HOA for exterior maintenance
- Full basements with daylight windows
- Choice of open-concept ranch floor plans
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office