Charleston Plan in Foxfire, 1jk75t Westerville, OH 43082
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Charleston Plan in Foxfire by Rockford Homes
1jk75t Westerville, OH 43082

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1,980 sqft

$451,300+

Est. Mortgage $2,950/mo*

$451,300+

Est. Mortgage $2,950/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,980 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Welcome to Foxfire, a Rockford Homes home community located near Grove City, Ohio. Foxfire offers new single-family homes located in Teays Valley Schools with low taxes. This beautiful community is adjacent to the premier golf course, The Players Club at Foxfire. Residents in Foxfire will have access to a residents-only pool, pavilion, and playground! Foxfire offers easy access to Downtown Columbus, I-270, SR-665 (London-Groveport Rd) and is only 9 minutes from Stringtown Rd. in Grove City. Contact us today to learn more about this delightful community!

Price/Sqft
$228
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 440 Polaris Pkwy #1JK75T

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $228

All New Homes in Foxfire

Buildable Plans (11)

All (11)
3 bd (6)
4 bd (5)
Hartly Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,618 sqft
$390,600+
Check Availability
Wellington Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,891 sqft
$410,800+
Check Availability
Claymont Plan
3bd
2ba
1,649 sqft
$412,100+
Check Availability
Manchester Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,163 sqft
$419,900+
Check Availability
Barclay Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,324 sqft
$429,200+
Check Availability
Muirfield Plan
3bd
2ba
1,800 sqft
$436,200+
Check Availability
Taylor Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,239 sqft
$441,400+
Check Availability
Brentwood Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,613 sqft
$449,800+
Check Availability
Charleston Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,980 sqft
$451,300+
Check Availability
Bradford Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,858 sqft
$475,600+
Check Availability
Richmond Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,845 sqft
$482,400+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Rockford Homes

Community Description

Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
440 Polaris Pkwy Ste. 500
Westerville, OH 43082