35 Liza St Plan in Fox Run, Boyne City, MI 49712
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

35 Liza St Plan in Fox Run by Sun Homes
Boyne City, MI 49712

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,344 sqft

$148,995+

Est. Mortgage $953/mo*

$148,995+

Est. Mortgage $953/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,344 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Check out this brand-new home located in Boyne City s newest community! It includes an open floor plan with a fantastic kitchen and with an island. It is a full drywall home and has three bedrooms and two bathrooms. It includes all appliances, including washer and dryer, and central air.

Price/Sqft
$111
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 141 Fox Run St #VB5V9I

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: Manufactured House

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $111

All New Homes in Fox Run

Quick Move-in Homes (6)

57 Arlo St #57
3bd
2ba
1,296 sqft
$135,995
Check Availability
16 Frankie Ct #16
3bd
2ba
1,344 sqft
$137,995
Check Availability
50 Theo St #50
3bd
2ba
1,404 sqft
$138,995
Check Availability
49 Theo St #49
3bd
2ba
1,404 sqft
$139,995
Check Availability
34 Liza St #34
3bd
2ba
1,512 sqft
$144,995
Check Availability
35 Liza St #35
3bd
2ba
1,344 sqft
$148,995
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Sun Homes Manufactured

Buildable Plans (6)

57 Arlo St Plan
3bd
2ba
1,296 sqft
$135,995+
Check Availability
16 Frankie Ct Plan
3bd
2ba
1,344 sqft
$137,995+
Check Availability
50 Theo St Plan
3bd
2ba
1,404 sqft
$138,995+
Check Availability
49 Theo St Plan
3bd
2ba
1,404 sqft
$139,995+
Check Availability
34 Liza St Plan
3bd
2ba
1,512 sqft
$144,995+
Check Availability
35 Liza St Plan
3bd
2ba
1,344 sqft
$148,995+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Sun Homes

Community Description

Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
141 Fox Run Street
Boyne City, MI 49712
(989) 966-3943
Monday - Friday: 9 a.m. - 5 p.m.