Royalton Plan in Fox Landing by Fox Home Builders
Portland, TX 78374
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,192 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,192 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Walk into this cozy 4 bedroom home to be received to a spacious living area designed with a semi open-concept. Kitchen offers a wrap-around breakfast bar, built in microwave & oven, and a nicely sized pantry closet. Master bedroom shower is designed with a diamond shape shower, 5 ft garden tub, his & hers sinks and a walk in closet with built in drawers.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$150/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$178
Listed
56 days ago
Home Details for 116 Guadalupe Palm Dr #V53E1X
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $178 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $150/Monthly |
All New Homes in Fox Landing
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 114 Guadalupe Palm Cir | 4bd 2ba 2,048 sqft | $399,900 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by South Texas MLS
Buildable Plans (12)
| Santa Rosa Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,717 sqft | $344,900+ | |
| Victorian Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,048 sqft | $379,900+ | |
| The Magnolia Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,938 sqft | $379,900+ | |
| Chester Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,916 sqft | $379,900+ | |
| Royalton Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,192 sqft | $389,900+ | |
| Hampton Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,191 sqft | $389,900+ | |
| San Carlos Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,906 sqft | $389,900+ | |
| Seville Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,307 sqft | $399,900+ | |
| Sophia Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,110 sqft | $399,900+ | |
| Sienna Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 2,537 sqft | $434,900+ | |
| Oakmont Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,350 sqft | $439,900+ | |
| Tuscany Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,561 sqft | $479,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Fox Home Builders
Community Description
WE HAVE SEVERAL New construction Homes Being built s well as several lots available at Fox Landing ( Address 116 Guadalupe Palm Drive) in Portland TX. We have 20 Beautiful floor plans with small and large lots available. Beautiful boxed ceilings in the Foyer, Living room, and Master Bedroom. Square footage range from 1664-2750sqft. They come standard with granite counter tops, real wood cabinets, gas stove, microwave, and dishwasher. These new construction Homes are definitely worth coming out to view. Prices are from $349,900k and up.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
116 Guadalupe Palm Drive
Portland, TX 78374
(361) 273-4836