Baja Plan in Foree Ranch : Wellton Collection, Providence Village, TX 76227
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Baja Plan in Foree Ranch : Wellton Collection by Lennar
Providence Village, TX 76227

Providence Village
  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1,189 sqft

$239,999+

Original price: $237,999
Est. Mortgage $1,602/mo*

$239,999+

Original price: $237,999
Est. Mortgage $1,602/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,189 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This two-story home features a classic layout ideal for young families and working professionals. The living area is located on the primary floor and consists of a family room and fully-equipped kitchen. There are three bedrooms on the second level, including the spacious owner's suite, which is situated at the back of the home for optimal privacy and comfort.

Price/Sqft
$202
Listed
74 days ago

Home Details for 3004 Tersk Rd #TQ0HLI

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Living Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Space: 1Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $202

All New Homes in Foree Ranch : Wellton Collection

Quick Move-in Homes (3)

All (3)
3 bd (3)
12109 Steeplechase Dr
3bd
2.5ba
1,360 sqft
$215,999
Check Availability
12129 Steeplechase Dr
3bd
2.5ba
1,360 sqft
$216,999
Check Availability
12168 Steeplechase Dr
3bd
2.5ba
1,360 sqft
$217,499
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by NTREIS,Lennar Homes

Buildable Plans (4)

All (4)
2 bd (1)
3 bd (2)
4 bd (1)
Kofa Plan
2bd
2.5ba
1,013 sqft
$227,999+
Check Availability
Pima Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,360 sqft
$237,999+
Check Availability
Baja Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,189 sqft
$239,999+
Check Availability
Cibola Plan
4bd
2.5ba
1,535 sqft
$254,999+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar

Community Description

Foree Ranch is a community offering the Wellton collection with new single-family homes in Providence Village, TX. Each floorplan is situated on large homesites to provide ample opportunities for outdoor fun. This community features private onsite amenities and a location convenient to major highways, bringing residents within easy reach of shopping, dining and entertainment options.

Office Hours

Sales Office
3004 Tersk Road
Providence Village, TX 76227
(940) 289-6807
Mon 10-7 | Tue 10-7 | Wed 10-7 | Thu 10-7 | Fri 10-7 | Sat 10-7 | Sun 12-7