Heston Plan in Evergreen, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Heston Plan in Evergreen by Pulte Homes
Thonotosassa, FL 33592

  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,850 sqft

$432,990+

Original price: $431,990
Est. Mortgage $2,873/mo*

$432,990+

Original price: $431,990
Est. Mortgage $2,873/mo*
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,850 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Heston maximizes its single-story design with 4 beds, 2 baths, included covered lanai and a 2-car garage. It also features a welcoming foyer and large laundry room. The gathering room, kitchen and café provide an open-concept flow with a center island and oversized pantry. Enjoy the private Owner's Suite with luxurious Owner's Bath which includes dual sinks, walk-in shower and walk-in closet.

Price/Sqft
$234
Listed
33 days ago

Home Details for 9805 Redwood Heights Loop #FEW19C

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $234

All New Homes in Evergreen

Quick Move-in Homes (11)

All (11)
3 bd (4)
4 bd (7)
9821 Redwood Heights Loop
4bd
2ba
1,850 sqft
$444,800
Check Availability
9819 Redwood Heights Loop
4bd
2ba
1,850 sqft
$445,910
Check Availability
11117 Sycamore Glen Loop
4bd
2ba
1,850 sqft
$450,510
Check Availability
9804 Redwood Heights Loop
4bd
2ba
1,850 sqft
$456,550
Check Availability
11115 Sycamore Glen Loop
3bd
3ba
2,230 sqft
$479,040
Check Availability
9809 Redwood Heights Loop
3bd
3ba
2,230 sqft
$489,440
Check Availability
9802 Redwood Heights Loop
4bd
3.5ba
2,894 sqft
$518,760
Check Availability
11222 Sycamore Glen Loop
4bd
3.5ba
2,894 sqft
$536,140
Check Availability
11249 Sycamore Glen Loop
3bd
2ba
1,662 sqft
$423,984
Check Availability
11229 Sycamore Glen Loop
3bd
2ba
1,662 sqft
$444,210
Check Availability
11250 Sycamore Glen Loop
4bd
3.5ba
2,894 sqft
$545,210
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Stellar MLS

Buildable Plans (5)

All (5)
3 bd (2)
4 bd (3)
Crestmere Plan
3bd
2ba
1,662 sqft
$417,990+
Check Availability
Heston Plan
4bd
2ba
1,850 sqft
$432,990+
Check Availability
Medina Plan
3bd
3ba
2,230 sqft
$459,990+
Check Availability
Tilden Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,386 sqft
$467,990+
Check Availability
Winthrop Plan
4bd
3.5ba
2,894 sqft
$495,990+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes

Community Description

Welcome to Evergreen! Conveniently located near I-75 and I-4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes, modern home designs, quality construction, and a family-friendly environment. Discover one of the most highly-sought after suburbs of Tampa Bay, where every home seamlessly blends with Florida's natural beauty.