Lazio Plan in Esplanade at Tradition, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Lazio Plan in Esplanade at Tradition by Taylor Morrison
Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

Tradition
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,275 sqft

$440,999+

Original price: $464,999
Est. Mortgage $3,094/mo*

$440,999+

Original price: $464,999
Est. Mortgage $3,094/mo*
3 Beds
3 Baths
2,275 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Lazio is one of Taylor Morrison's most popular floor plans. This home has so much to offer with 2,275 sq. ft. of living space, 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a study and two-car garage. Enter the home though the foyer which leads into a dining room and spacious great room. The designer kitchen with large island overlooks the great room which has a sliding door leading to a spacious lanai, perfect for outdoor living. The primary suite includes dual sinks, large shower, water closet and large walk-in closet.

Options on the Lazio include adding a bay window to the primary suite, a gourmet kitchen, casual dining extension, option for a tandem garage, extended lanai with outdoor kitchen, and more!

Price/Sqft
$194
Listed
21 days ago

Home Details for 12753 SW Barelli Ct #YIS64G

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Study Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $194

All New Homes in Esplanade at Tradition

Quick Move-in Homes (5)

All (5)
3 bd (5)
13605 SW Alejandro Court
3bd
3.5ba
2,250 sqft
$484,999
Check Availability
13529 SW Mazzano Street
3bd
3.5ba
2,100 sqft
$525,404
Check Availability
13461 SW Alejandro Court
3bd
3ba
2,405 sqft
$599,000
Check Availability
13469 SW Alejandro Court
3bd
3ba
2,405 sqft
$610,000
Check Availability
9918 SW Davanti Dr
3bd
3ba
$714,000
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by BeachesMLS,MIAMI

Buildable Plans (12)

All (12)
2 bd (4)
3 bd (7)
4 bd (1)
Capri Plan
2bd
2ba
1,610 sqft
$361,999+
Check Availability
Bergamo Plan
2bd
2ba
1,778 sqft
$371,999+
Check Availability
Matera Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,829 sqft
$374,499+
Check Availability
Azzurro Plan
2bd
2ba
1,886 sqft
$401,999+
Check Availability
Farnese Plan
2bd
2.5ba
2,100 sqft
$419,499+
Check Availability
Lazio Plan
3bd
3ba
2,275 sqft
$440,999+
Check Availability
Lazio II Plan
3bd
3.5ba
2,306 sqft
$450,499+
Check Availability
Ambra Plan
3bd
3ba
2,296 sqft
$512,499+
Check Availability
Letizia Plan
4bd
3ba
2,465 sqft
$514,999+
Check Availability
Lazio 3 car Plan
3bd
3ba
2,275 sqft
$526,999+
Check Availability
Pallazio Plan
3bd
3ba
3,004 sqft
$557,499+
Check Availability
Pallazio II Plan
3bd
3.5ba
2,833 sqft
$567,499+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Taylor Morrison

Community Description

The final phase is now selling. Don't miss you chance to experience Esplanade at Tradition, a 55+ resort-style living community in Port St. Lucie, Florida.