Lexington Plan in Empire Ranch, Dinuba, CA 93618
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Lexington Plan in Empire Ranch by Bonadelle Neighborhoods
Dinuba, CA 93618

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,956 sqft

$438,950+

Original price: $435,950
Est. Mortgage $2,729/mo*

$438,950+

Original price: $435,950
Est. Mortgage $2,729/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,956 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Bonadelle Neighborhoods continues to expand its Central Valley presence with its
newest community, Empire Ranch, in Dinuba. Nestled within the vibrant city of Dinuba,
Empire Ranch is strategically positioned in the coveted Southwest area of town, just
North of Avenue 412. From the Sierra Nevada mountains to the East to the California
coastline to the West, Empire Ranch provides the gateway to endless adventures.
Empire Ranch features the Hilltop Series single and two story floor plans ranging from
1,483 to 2,436 square feet on large pool size lots. Homes are offered with three
elevation choices and showcase standard features other builders consider upgrades.
Empire Ranch is located in the Dinuba School District near the new Dinuba High School.

Price/Sqft
$224
Listed
9 days ago

Home Details for 1686 Castrejon Ave #RVLQ4W

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: Composition
Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $224

All New Homes in Empire Ranch

Quick Move-in Homes (3)

All (3)
4 bd (3)
744 S Apple Street
4bd
3ba
2,436 sqft
$498,460
Check Availability
684 S Plum Street
4bd
3ba
2,436 sqft
$511,013
Check Availability
1686 W Castrejon Avenue
4bd
3ba
2,436 sqft
$495,318
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by TCMLS

Buildable Plans (6)

All (6)
3 bd (4)
4 bd (2)
Raleigh Plan
3bd
2ba
1,483 sqft
$406,950+
Check Availability
Charlotte Plan
4bd
2ba
1,615 sqft
$413,950+
Check Availability
Savannah Plan
3bd
2ba
1,760 sqft
$425,950+
Check Availability
Lexington Plan
3bd
2ba
1,956 sqft
$438,950+
Check Availability
Monreau Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,128 sqft
$453,950+
Check Availability
Elise Plan
4bd
3ba
2,436 sqft
$473,950+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Bonadelle Neighborhoods