Plan Three in Eave at neuhouse (Eave II) by Risewell Homes
Ontario, CA 91761
Rich- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,136 sqft
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,136 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Imagine living in style at Plan Three.. In addition to two bedrooms, two-and-one-half baths and a two-bay garage, life here is full of enjoyable moments. Take in the fresh air on the second-floor deck or whip up a tasty meal in the gourmet kitchen - it's all up to you.
Price/Sqft
$476
Listed
55 days ago
Home Details for 3660 S Eichler Paseo #7LKWHO
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $476 |
All New Homes in Eave at neuhouse (Eave II)
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 3648 S Eichler Paseo #6 | 3bd 2.5ba 1,501 sqft | $612,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by CRMLS
Buildable Plans (5)
| Plan One Plan | 1bd 1.5ba 937 sqft | $448,990+ | |
| Plan Three Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 1,136 sqft | $540,990+ | |
| Plan Four X Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,468 sqft | $572,990+ | |
| Plan Four Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,468 sqft | $576,990+ | |
| Plan Five Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,501 sqft | $626,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Risewell Homes
Community Description
Eave at Neuhouse is a fresh, modern community featuring a collection of two-story courtyard homes ranging from 937 to 1,501 square feet with 1 to 3 bedrooms and 1.5 to 2.5 bathrooms. Nestled within the master-planned Ontario Ranch, residents enjoy access to thoughtfully curated amenities and are just minutes from parks, schools, and shopping. Model homes are now open for tours, offering a firsthand look at the innovative design and exceptional craftsmanship that make Eave a standout place to call home.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
3660 S. Eichler Paseo, Unit #1
Ontario, CA 91761
(562) 524-1874
Mon-Tue 10am-5pm; Wed 1pm-5pm; Thu-Sun 10am-5pm