Luminary Plan in Daylight by Pulte Homes
Las Vegas, NV 89118
Enterprise- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,013 sqft
$1,080,990+
Original price: $1,045,990
$1,080,990+
Original price: $1,045,990
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
4,013 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Add beauty and functionality to your kitchen with the Luminary floor plan's wide array of options. Expand your prep and dining space with the center island upgrade or give it a chic design with the waterfall counter addition. You'll have tons of space to entertain guests in this open floor plan with the option to expand with a flex room and living space.
Price/Sqft
$269
Listed
48 days ago
Home Details for 7258 Twilight Rider Court S66tjb #S66TJB
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $269 |
All New Homes in Daylight
Buildable Plans (5)
| Royalty Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 3,488 sqft | $960,990+ | |
| Royalty II Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 3,488 sqft | $1,000,990+ | |
| Luminary Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 4,013 sqft | $1,080,990+ | |
| Kitchell Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 4,807 sqft | $1,090,990+ | |
| Layton Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 4,952 sqft | $1,097,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Conveniently located in the southwest valley, Daylight offers new home construction in Las Vegas featuring elegant one- and two-story home designs and oversized homesites. Flexible floor plans let you build your Las Vegas new construction home with gourmet kitchens, luxurious owner's suites, and a selection of options like RV garages to personalize your new home. Enjoy modern living at Daylight.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
7258 Twilight Rider Court
Las Vegas, NV 89118
(725) 356-6203
M:10AM-6PM;Tu:10AM-6PM;W:12PM-6PM;Th:10AM-6PM;F:10AM-6PM;Sa:10AM-6PM;Su:10AM-6PM