Plan 222 in Cross Creek West, Fulshear, TX 77441
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Plan 222 in Cross Creek West by Highland Homes
Fulshear, TX 77441

Cross Creek West
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,610 sqft

$664,990+

Original price: $659,990
Est. Mortgage $4,458/mo*

$664,990+

Original price: $659,990
Est. Mortgage $4,458/mo*
4 Beds
3 Baths
3,610 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Welcome to this spacious two-story home, the 222 Plan. This home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. As you enter through the foyer, you are guided into the formal dining room, which seamlessly connects to both the family room and the modern kitchen. The first floor also includes a bedroom, a versatile entertainment room, a dedicated study, and the primary suite which is tucked in the back of the home. The kitchen, complete with a casual dining area, is perfect for everyday life. Step outside to enjoy the outdoor living area, ideal for relaxation and entertainment. Upstairs, discover a lively game room, a flexible lifestyle room, and two additional bedrooms. The three-car tandem garage provides ample space for vehicles and storage. This home perfectly combines comfort and style, making it ideal for family living and entertaining.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
3 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$184
Listed
71 days ago

Home Details for 31523 Wild Yukon Ct #7R8LTH

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Living Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $184

All New Homes in Cross Creek West

Quick Move-in Homes (6)

All (6)
4 bd (4)
5 bd (2)
31023 Peony Place Dr
4bd
3.5ba
3,002 sqft
$599,990
Check Availability
31007 Peony Place Dr
4bd
3.5ba
3,002 sqft
$619,990
Check Availability
31031 Vintage Creek Ln
4bd
4.5ba
3,008 sqft
$699,990
Check Availability
31007 Vintage Creek Ln
4bd
4.5ba
3,008 sqft
$716,690
Check Availability
31010 Peony Place Dr
5bd
5.5ba
4,359 sqft
$768,090
Check Availability
31026 Peony Place Dr
5bd
5.5ba
4,359 sqft
$798,990
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by HAR

Buildable Plans (13)

All (13)
4 bd (13)
Plan 213 Plan
4bd
3ba
2,792 sqft
$590,990+
Check Availability
Plan 217 Plan
4bd
3ba
2,965 sqft
$613,990+
Check Availability
Plan 216 Plan
4bd
3ba
2,978 sqft
$619,990+
Check Availability
Plan 215 Plan
4bd
3ba
2,932 sqft
$619,990+
Check Availability
Plan 218 Plan
4bd
4.5ba
2,938 sqft
$636,990+
Check Availability
Plan 220 Plan
4bd
3ba
3,264 sqft
$646,990+
Check Availability