Integrity 2060 Plan in Crestview Heights by Allen Edwin Homes
Corunna, MI 48817
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,072 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
2,072 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Integrity 2060 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.
Price/Sqft
$142
Listed
46 days ago
Home Details for Hillside Dr #1H8HBB
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Walk In Closets |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $142 |
All New Homes in Crestview Heights
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 731 Woodvalley Ct | 4bd 2.5ba 1,830 sqft | $319,900 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Realcomp II
Buildable Plans (17)
| Integrity 1250 Plan | 2bd 1ba 1,252 sqft | $285,900+ | |
| Integrity 2061 V8.1a Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,060 sqft | $288,900+ | |
| Integrity 2060 Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,072 sqft | $293,900+ | |
| Integrity 2190 Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,192 sqft | $299,900+ | |
| Integrity 1830 Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,830 sqft | $304,900+ | |
| Integrity 1530 Plan | 3bd 1ba 1,526 sqft | $305,900+ | |
| Integrity 2080 Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,062 sqft | $320,900+ | |
| Integrity 1610 Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,607 sqft | $320,900+ | |
| Integrity 1605 Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,603 sqft | $321,900+ | |
| Elements 2070 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,075 sqft | $328,900+ | |
| Integrity 2280 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,276 sqft | $330,900+ | |
| Elements 1800 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,805 sqft | $331,900+ | |
| Elements 2100 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,121 sqft | $333,900+ | |
| Elements 2090 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,089 sqft | $333,900+ | |
| Elements 2200 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,246 sqft | $337,900+ | |
| Elements 2390 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,393 sqft | $346,900+ | |
| Elements 2700 Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,735 sqft | $373,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Allen Edwin Homes
Community Description
Crestview Heights New Homes in Corunna, MI Crestview Heights is a new construction community located in the City of Corunna in Shiawassee County, MI within the Corunna Public Schools, offering a blend of modern design, everyday convenience, and small-town charm in Mid-Michigan. Situated near surrounding communities such as Owosso, Perry, and Durand, this location provides convenient access to regional employment centers, shopping, dining, and recreation while maintaining a comfortable residential setting. About These New Homes for Sale The single-family homes at Crestview Heights are thoughtfully designed with contemporary finishes, open-concept layouts, and energy-efficient construction that support comfort, functionality, and long-term value. Interior and construction highlights include: Open-concept floor plans with spacious living areas Quartz countertops and coordinating backsplash Eat-in kitchens with abundant natural light Mud rooms and generous storage options Insulated construction for improved efficiency Low-E windows and RESNET energy certifications Location & Accessibility Crestview Heights offers convenient access to major roadways, making commuting and travel simple throughout Mid-Michigan. Easy access to M-21 and nearby regional routes Short drive to downtown Owosso Accessible to Lansing, Flint, and surrounding employment centers Within commuting distance to major employers throughout Shiawassee County Shopping, Dining & Recreation Nearby Residents enjoy proximity to local amenities and outdoor destinations. Downtown Corunna shops, dining, and community events Retail, restaurants, and services in nearby Owosso Shiawassee River recreation and local parks Walking trails, golf courses, and outdoor activities throughout the area Regional parks and recreation throughout Shiawassee County Healthcare & Everyday Essentials Healthcare and daily conveniences are located nearby. Memorial Healthcare in Owosso Medical offices and essential services...