2500 Traditional Plan in Cranefield Estates Collection, Clinton, UT 84015
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

2500 Traditional Plan in Cranefield Estates Collection by Ivory Homes
Clinton, UT 84015

  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,613 sqft

$785,000+

Est. Mortgage $4,199/mo*

$785,000+

Est. Mortgage $4,199/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,613 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

One of the bigger Ivory Collection plans provides all you could want in a home and more. In addition to the large kitchen, dining area, and great room, the main floor also has a flex room that could be used a any number of purposes and a full dining room. Upstairs you'll find the beautiful master suite as well as enough bedrooms for the rest of the family or guests you may have staying with you. The 2500 has a great feeling of openness and light to it.

Price/Sqft
$300
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 3018 W 2650 N #LD3NEH

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $300

All New Homes in Cranefield Estates Collection

Quick Move-in Homes (7)

All (7)
3 bd (4)
4 bd (2)
5 bd (1)
2286 N Hooded Crane Dr
3bd
3.5ba
3,322 sqft
$646,000
Check Availability
3826 W 2350 N
4bd
3.5ba
4,227 sqft
$735,000
Check Availability
2254 N Hooded Crane Dr
3bd
2ba
1,685 sqft
$626,000
Check Availability
2246 N Hooded Crane Dr
3bd
2.5ba
1,862 sqft
$657,000
Check Availability
3803 W 2350 N
4bd
2.5ba
2,613 sqft
$785,000
Check Availability
3828 W 2300 N
3bd
2ba
3,421 sqft
$616,000
Check Availability
3816 W 2300 N
5bd
4.5ba
4,026 sqft
$720,000
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by UtahRealEstate.com,Ivory Homes

Buildable Plans (5)

All (5)
3 bd (3)
4 bd (2)
1700 Farmhouse Plan
3bd
2ba
1,685 sqft
$626,000+
Check Availability
2050 Farmhouse Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,175 sqft
$646,000+
Check Availability
1825 Farmhouse Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,862 sqft
$657,000+
Check Availability
2500 Farmhouse Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,613 sqft
$735,000+
Check Availability
2500 Traditional Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,613 sqft
$785,000+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Ivory Homes

Community Description

Welcome to the beautiful community of Cranefield Estates in Clinton. This meticulously planned Club Ivory community encapsulates the tranquility of country living, providing an ideal retreat. Designed to create a quiet and rural community with a pool surrounded by the beautifully designed Crane Field golf course, with 137 acres. With over 50 distinct Signature home designs, this community is a tapestry of diverse home styles, catering to an array of home buyers who seek to become part of Clinton's premier living destination, with easy access to shopping centers and Roy's commuter rails. Welcome to Cranefield Estates! Residents of Cranefield enjoy a community park, two pools, and easy access to the beautiful Cranefield Golf Course. With schools, shopping, and dining just minutes away, Cranefield offers both convenience and a true sense of community. Cranefield Golf Course, Neighborhood Pool, Future Parks planned...