Pierson Plan in Lively Ranch : Highlands Collection by Lennar
Georgetown, TX 78628
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,662 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,662 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This single-story home has everything families need to live in comfort. The open concept living area features a modern kitchen, dining area and a large family room, with a partially covered patio to accommodate outdoor entertaining. The home offers four bedrooms in total, including the owner's suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.
Price/Sqft
$205
Listed
22 days ago
Home Details for 1605 Four Waters Loop #TBWRWA
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Living Room, Dining Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $205 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Lively Ranch : Highlands Collection
Buildable Plans (7)
| Pierson Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,662 sqft | $340,999+ | |
| Catesby Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,938 sqft | $387,999+ | |
| Cardwell Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,071 sqft | $388,999+ | |
| Hudson Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,500 sqft | $419,999+ | |
| Marquette Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,356 sqft | $424,999+ | |
| Claiborne Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,939 sqft | $454,999+ | |
| Hudson II Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 2,956 sqft | $499,999+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar
Community Description
The Highlands Collection offers new and spacious single-family homes for sale at the Lively Ranch master-planned community in Georgetown, TX. Homeowners will enjoy an excellent array of onsite amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pool, fitness center and playground. The community is set within the desirable Liberty Hill School District and is located off Highway 29 for easy commutes to major surrounding destinations. Historic Downtown Georgetown offers quaint shops and restaurants, while in close reach is the Wolf Ranch Town Center for popular retailers and entertainment.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
1605 Four Waters Loop
Georgetown, TX 78628
(737) 510-7903
Mon 10-6:30 | Tue 10-6:30 | Wed 10-6:30 | Thu 10-6:30 | Fri 10-6:30 | Sat 10-6:30 | Sun 12-6:30