Mystique Plan in Longmeadow at North River Ranch by Pulte Homes
Parrish, FL 34219
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,131 sqft
3 Beds
3 Baths
2,131 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Mystique offers flexibility to fit your lifestyle with 3-4 bedrooms and 3 baths. For families that prefer more functional space than just bedrooms, keeping the versatile flex room and additional tandem garage storage are great options. Enjoy the open-concept gathering room, kitchen and café with an included, covered lanai. The Mystique also features a spacious laundry room and a 2-car garage.
Price/Sqft
$214
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 10557 Longmeadow Ave #HZNOBZ
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $214 |
All New Homes in Longmeadow at North River Ranch
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 11260 Meadow River Way | 4bd 3ba 3,100 sqft | $557,270 | |
| 11362 Meadow River Way | 5bd 3ba 2,597 sqft | $452,150 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Stellar MLS
Buildable Plans (8)
| Harvey Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,707 sqft | $358,990+ | |
| Pinecrest Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,262 sqft | $416,990+ | |
| Sonora Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,294 sqft | $424,990+ | |
| Williston Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,595 sqft | $437,990+ | |
| Talon Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,615 sqft | $439,990+ | |
| Mystique Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,131 sqft | $454,990+ | |
| Concord Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,397 sqft | $482,990+ | |
| Coral Grand Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,946 sqft | $525,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Longmeadow at North River Ranch offers new single-family and multigenerational homes ideally located in Parrish, FL. Experience the vibrant lifestyle and secluded ambiance this Master-Planned Community offers. Enjoy endless amenities including a clubhouse, resort-style pool, beautiful walking trails, and a fitness center. Plus, relish in the ease of reaching Downtown Tampa, St. Petersburg, and Sarasota.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
10557 Longmeadow Ave
Parrish, FL 34219
(656) 213-2088
M:10AM-6PM;Tu:10AM-6PM;W:12PM-6PM;Th:10AM-6PM;F:10AM-6PM;Sa:10AM-6PM;Su:12PM-6PM