Armstrong Plan in Cinco Lakes by M/I Homes
San Antonio, TX 78252
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,559 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,559 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Armstrong is a 2-story floorplan that boasts 2,559 square feet of functional living space and features 4-6 bedrooms, 2.5-6 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$38/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$128
Listed
69 days ago
Home Details for 7407 Toledo Bnd #8AFS3Z
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $128 |
|
|---|
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $38/Monthly |
All New Homes in Cinco Lakes
Quick Move-in Homes (9)
| 8626 Rucker Pond Trail | 3bd 2ba 1,697 sqft | $309,990 | |
| 7406 Toledo Bend | 4bd 2.5ba 2,601 sqft | $334,990 | |
| 8623 Rucker Pond Trail | 4bd 2.5ba 2,601 sqft | $344,990 | |
| 8632 Rucker Pond Trail | 4bd 2.5ba 2,601 sqft | $349,990 | |
| 8638 Rucker Pond Trail | 4bd 2.5ba 2,025 sqft | $354,990 | |
| 7414 Toledo Bend | 5bd 3ba 2,421 sqft | $359,990 | |
| 7418 Toledo Bend | 4bd 2ba 1,930 sqft | $359,990 | |
| 7423 Toledo Bend | 4bd 3ba 2,025 sqft | $379,990 | |
| 7419 Toledo Bend | 4bd 3ba 2,211 sqft | $379,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LERA MLS
Buildable Plans (20)
| Kendall Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,292 sqft | $278,990+ | |
| Moscoso Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,821 sqft | $284,990+ | |
| Pineda Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,332 sqft | $284,990+ | |
| Dawson Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,485 sqft | $285,490+ | |
| Eastland Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,642 sqft | $292,990+ | |
| Cameron Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,731 sqft | $298,990+ | |
| Polo Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,530 sqft | $298,990+ | |
| Freestone Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,687 sqft | $299,990+ | |
| Hudson Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,261 sqft | $304,490+ | |
| Desoto Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,697 sqft | $305,990+ | |
| Cabot Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,034 sqft | $307,490+ | |
| Donley Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,276 sqft | $310,490+ | |
| Boone Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,930 sqft | $316,990+ | |
| Harrison Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,416 sqft | $322,490+ | |
| Pizarro Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,025 sqft | $322,990+ | |
| Cortez Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,407 sqft | $324,990+ | |
| Armstrong Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,559 sqft | $328,490+ | |
| Magellan Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,552 sqft | $334,490+ | |
| Balboa Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,211 sqft | $338,990+ | |
| Columbus Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,799 sqft | $347,990+ |