Bismark Plan in Cherrywood Preserve, Ocala, FL 34476
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Bismark Plan in Cherrywood Preserve by Casa Fresca Homes
Ocala, FL 34476

Cherrywood Estates
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,615 sqft

$252,999+

Original price: $249,999
Est. Mortgage $1,694/mo*

$252,999+

Original price: $249,999
Est. Mortgage $1,694/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,615 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Bismark is a single-story floorplan with a 2-car garage.Youll find the laundry room conveniently located in the foyer. The foyer flows into an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The seamless transition from these spaces to the covered lanai allows for easy indoor-outdoor living.Off the kitchen, two well-appointed bedrooms share a bathroom, providing comfort and privacy for family members or guests. Tucked away at the back of the house, the owner's suite offers a peaceful retreat with a spacious bedroom, a luxurious bathroom, and a generous walk-in closet.

Price/Sqft
$157
Listed
45 days ago

Home Details for 6211 SW 95th Pl #PU6N19

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $157

All New Homes in Cherrywood Preserve

Quick Move-in Homes (21)

All (21)
2 bd (13)
3 bd (5)
4 bd (3)
6158 SW 96th Pl
2bd
2ba
1,451 sqft
$232,999
Check Availability
6125 SW 96th Pl
2bd
2ba
1,451 sqft
$239,999
Check Availability
6117 SW 96th Pl
3bd
2ba
1,615 sqft
$252,999
Check Availability
6140 SW 96th Pl
2bd
2ba
1,451 sqft
$259,999
Check Availability
6145 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$291,499
Check Availability
6153 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$292,999
Check Availability
6103 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$293,499
Check Availability
6236 SW 97th St
4bd
3ba
1,985 sqft
$294,499
Check Availability
6173 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$294,999
Check Availability
6242 SW 97th St
3bd
2ba
2,033 sqft
$299,999
Check Availability
9735 SW 62nd Ct
4bd
3ba
1,985 sqft
$304,999
Check Availability
6121 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$304,999
Check Availability
6225 SW 97th St
3bd
3ba
1,985 sqft
$309,999
Check Availability
6185 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$309,999
Check Availability
6075 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$319,999
Check Availability
6190 SW 96th Pl
3bd
2ba
1,615 sqft
$229,999
Check Availability
6174 SW 96th Pl
2bd
2ba
1,451 sqft
$229,999
Check Availability
6168 SW 96th Pl
3bd
2ba
1,615 sqft
$249,999
Check Availability
6144 SW 97th St
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$299,999
Check Availability
9746 SW 62nd Ct
4bd
3ba
1,985 sqft
$309,999
Check Availability
9754 SW 62nd Ct
2bd
2ba
1,810 sqft
$319,990
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Stellar MLS,Casa Fresca Homes

Buildable Plans (5)