The Tyler Plan in Cartwright Ranch by Kenmark Homes
Weatherford, TX 76087
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,580 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,580 sqft
Parking
3 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$235
Listed
29 days ago
Home Details for 511 Pernell #BWV22T
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Heat PumpAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Heat Pump |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Composition |
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $235 |
All New Homes in Cartwright Ranch
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 511 Pernell Ct | 4bd 2.5ba 2,580 sqft | $635,465 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by NTREIS
Buildable Plans (1)
| The Tyler Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,580 sqft | $606,300+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Kenmark Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
201 Palo Duro
Aledo, TX 76008
(682) 243-5109