308 Big Sky Cir #VLROD6
Northlake, TX 76226
- Studio
Studio
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination
Description
308 Big Sky Cir #VLROD6 is in Northlake, TX and in ZIP code 76226.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price History for 308 Big Sky Cir #VLROD6
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08/03/2025 | $758,990 | PriceChange | Chesmar Homes |
Price Change $31,000 (-4%) | |||
| 05/28/2025 | $789,990 | Listed For Sale | Chesmar Homes |
Skip to last item
- Results are loading
Skip to first item