Avocet Plan in Buffalo Highlands - Commerce City by Horizon View Homes
Commerce City, CO 80022
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,260 sqft
5 Beds
4 Baths
3,260 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome to Buffalo Highlands, where suburban living meets modern luxury. Nestled in the heart of Commerce City, this subdivision offers an unparalleled lifestyle to families seeking comfort and elegance. Our single-family homes boast finished basements standard, perfect for additional living space and or entertainment areas. With designer finishes such as quartz and granite countertops, 42″ cabinets, and luxury vinyl plank flooring, every corner exudes sophistication and style. Join our interest list to be the first to find out all information about this contemporary community in Commerce City!
Price/Sqft
$198
Listed
1 day ago
Home Details for 17383 E 91st Ave #B4PFAS
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $198 |
All New Homes in Buffalo Highlands - Commerce City
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 9146 Rifle St | 4bd 3.5ba 3,270 sqft | $649,100 | |
| 9143 Salida St | 5bd 4ba 3,260 sqft | $664,995 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Desert View Homes
Buildable Plans (5)
| Pintail Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,230 sqft | $564,995+ | |
| Willet Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,548 sqft | $578,995+ | |
| Starling Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,060 sqft | $609,995+ | |
| Avocet Plan | 5bd 4ba 3,260 sqft | $644,995+ | |
| Sora Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,270 sqft | $648,995+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Horizon View Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
17383 East 91st Ave
Commerce City, CO 80022
(720) 966-2401
Mon-Fri By Appt Only; Sat 10am-5pm; Sun 12pm-5pm;