Fane Plan in Brookside Glen South by Malone Builders
Tinley Park, IL 60487
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,545 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,545 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Our most popular two story model - 4 bedrooms plus a den - stunning loft upon entry to the living room; spacious kitchen - silver maple cabinets/vanities throughout with granite tops; butler's pantry with room for a beverage refrigerator; oak flooring is standard in the foyer, kitchen, dinette, walk-in pantry and mud room; the mud room has built-in cabinetry with large drawers for storage; the family room includes a gas starter fireplace with a surround along with built-in cabinets; master bath has a soaker tub and separate shower pan; 2nd floor laundry; dual A/C & furnace systems, 3 car garage and full basement are also standard features
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
3 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
Price/Sqft
$193
Listed
18 days ago
Home Details for 19903 Silverside Dr #7C1UVG
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 5Types of Rooms: Family Room, Living Room, Loft, Study Room, Walk In Closets |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Asphalt |
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $193 |
All New Homes in Brookside Glen South
Buildable Plans (5)
| Innishmor Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,113 sqft | $661,900+ | |
| Fane Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,545 sqft | $684,900+ | |
| Cregg Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,600 sqft | $694,900+ | |
| 19943 Silverside Dr Tinley Park IL Plan | 4bd 5.5ba 3,113 sqft | $697,000+ | |
| Avonmore Ranch Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,680 sqft | $704,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Malone Builders
Community Description
Single family homes - final phase of Brookside Glen Subdivision
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
19903 Silverside Dr
Tinley Park, IL 60487
(219) 351-6766