Plan 3503 in Bridgeway at River Islands by Risewell Homes
Lathrop, CA 95330
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,339 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,339 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome to this stunning 2,339 sq ft two-story home, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, perfectly designed for modern living.. The main level features an inviting open-concept living space, seamlessly blending the kitchen, dining, and living areas, ideal for both entertaining and daily life. A convenient downstairs guest suite provides comfort and privacy for visitors. Upstairs, you'll find a versatile loft and a spacious primary suite complete with a luxurious walk-in closet. Enhance your outdoor experience with the optional covered patio, perfect for relaxing and entertaining. This home combines elegance, functionality, and flexibility, making it the perfect choice for your family.
Price/Sqft
$308
Listed
46 days ago
Home Details for 4674 Tullamore Ave #3X4Q9
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $308 |
All New Homes in Bridgeway at River Islands
Quick Move-in Homes (5)
| 4785 Strandberg Ave | 3bd 3ba 1,953 sqft | $650,000 | |
| 15844 Maltby Pl | 4bd 2.5ba 2,128 sqft | $650,000 | |
| 4691 Strandberg Ave | 4bd 3ba 2,128 sqft | $685,000 | |
| 4686 Strandberg Ave | 4bd 3ba 2,339 sqft | $720,000 | |
| 4722 Strandberg Ave | 4bd 3ba 2,339 sqft | $720,800 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by MetroList Services of CA,Risewell Homes
Buildable Plans (3)
| Plan 3501 Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,953 sqft | $650,000+ | |
| Plan 3502 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,128 sqft | $685,000+ | |
| Plan 3503 Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,339 sqft | $720,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Risewell Homes
Community Description
Enjoy living with more out your door at Bridgeway in River Islands. A new home community by premiere Northern California builder Risewell Homes within the award-winning master plan of River Islands in Lathrop. A world of water and wonder with an abundance of lakes, parks, resort amenities, retail and schools. Close to the bay, but far from the crowds for buyers who want more value and amenities.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
4674 Tullamore Avenue
Lathrop, CA 95330
(209) 804-5212
Mon-Tue 10am-6pm; Wed 1pm-6pm; Thu-Fri By Appointment Only - ; Sat 10am-6pm; Sun 12pm-6pm