GARDNER Plan in Bermuda Lakes by Century Complete
Meridianville, AL 35759
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,180 sqft
$271,888+
Original price: $268,888
$271,888+
Original price: $268,888
5 Beds
3 Baths
2,180 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome to our Gardner plan. This spacious two-story home features an open-concept main floor that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The kitchen boasts stylish white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. A versatile flex space a private bedroom and full bath on the first floor provide comfort and privacy. Upstairs, you'll find four more spacious bedrooms, including a luxurious owner's suite with an ensuite bath featuring dual sinks and a large walk-in closet. Every bedroom in the Gardner also includes its own walk-in closet, offering plenty of personal storage.
Price/Sqft
$125
Listed
69 days ago
Home Details for Bermuda Lakes Dr #C5E2MH
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $125 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Bermuda Lakes
Quick Move-in Homes (10)
| 114 Addlestone Cir | 4bd 3ba 1,774 sqft | $239,888 | |
| 118 Addlestone Cir | 4bd 3ba 1,774 sqft | $247,888 | |
| 122 Addlestone Cir | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $249,888 | |
| 124 Addlestone Cir | 4bd 3ba 1,774 sqft | $253,888 | |
| 121 Addlestone Cir | 4bd 3ba 1,774 sqft | $255,888 | |
| 116 Addlestone Cir | 4bd 2.5ba 2,376 sqft | $256,888 | |
| 120 Addlestone Cir | 5bd 3ba 2,180 sqft | $259,888 | |
| 107 Addlestone Cir | 5bd 3ba 2,180 sqft | $269,888 | |
| 119 Addlestone Cir | 5bd 3ba 2,180 sqft | $269,888 | |
| 117 Addlestone Cir | 4bd 2.5ba 2,376 sqft | $274,888 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by ValleyMLS
Buildable Plans (4)
| DUPONT Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,774 sqft | $253,888+ | |
| ESSEX Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $261,888+ | |
| GARDNER Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,180 sqft | $271,888+ | |
| KINGSTON Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,376 sqft | $276,888+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Century Complete
Community Description
Explore exceptional new homes for sale in Meridianville, AL at Bermuda Lakes by Century Complete--a national leader in online homebuying! With an inspired lineup of floor plans-boasting contemporary open-concept layouts and desirable included features, such as granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, Kohler® fixtures, luxury vinyl plank flooring, flex spaces, and white cabinets-this exciting new community offers something for everyone. You'll also love a prime location near shopping, dining and more. Contact us today and discover all that Bermuda Lakes has to offer! *Photos may not be of exact home. Brokerage WJH LLC