Belmonte Plan in Bellero Estates by Elliott Homes
Queen Creek, AZ 85142
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,010 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,010 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The elegant Belmonte plan offers convenient living with imaginative options to completely customize your home. A welcoming courtyard and covered patio opens up to a breathtaking entrance, complete with an open-concept formal dining room, great room, casual dining area and massive gourmet kitchen. The oversized kitchen island, large pantry and access to the laundry room and two-car garage complete this space. The roomy master suite features a large walk-in closet, sitting area overlooking the backyard and a large bathroom with standing tub. Down the hall are a powder room, access to a separate but attached one-car garage, three additional bedrooms and a full bathroom. One of the bedrooms can be optioned into a teen room or den.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$165/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$251
Listed
14 days ago
Home Details for 21094 E Orion Ct #ERF6WN
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $251 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $165/Monthly |
All New Homes in Bellero Estates
Quick Move-in Homes (14)
| 21107 E DIANA Way | 4bd 4ba 3,071 sqft | $875,000 | |
| 20996 E Diana Way | 4bd 3ba 2,812 sqft | $889,330 | |
| 21024 E Diana Way | 4bd 3ba 2,812 sqft | $889,570 | |
| 20917 E Diana Ct | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $895,750 | |
| 21011 E Diana Way | 4bd 3ba 2,812 sqft | $899,880 | |
| 20973 E Diana Ct | 4bd 3ba 2,812 sqft | $904,770 | |
| 20945 E Diana Ct | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $906,110 | |
| 21065 E Diana Way | 4bd 3ba 2,812 sqft | $915,420 | |
| 21010 E Diana Way | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $937,210 | |
| 21084 E Diana Way | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $941,520 | |
| 21093 E DIANA Way | 5bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $956,170 | |
| 21025 E Diana Way | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $958,460 | |
| 21051 E Diana Way | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $962,720 | |
| 20987 E Diana Way | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $994,160 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by ARMLS,Elliott Homes
Buildable Plans (4)
| Amarante Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,812 sqft | $720,950+ | |
| Belmonte Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,010 sqft | $754,950+ | |
| Evora Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,309 sqft | $796,950+ | |
| Dolca Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,550 sqft | $805,950+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Elliott Homes
Community Description
Find your own piece of paradise in Queen Creek at Bellero Estates, an Elliott Homes community. Nestled at the base of the beautiful San Tan Mountains and Regional Park, Bellero Estates is a family-friendly neighborhood where residents take pride in their community and natural surroundings. Homeowners get to experience everything there is to love about living a rural lifestyle in Arizona while still having easy access to nearby amenities.
Ranging in size from 2,812 to 3,848 square feet, there's four spacious, single-story floor plans to choose from. Each plan includes four bedrooms, two or three full bathrooms and elegant courtyards. With oversized homesites and desirable options like bonus rooms, expanded garages and attached casitas, you're sure to find a layout that fits your family's needs and wants. DRE# 00836474