Plan 7 in Avenue at Central by Pulte Homes
San Jose, CA 95117
West San Jose- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,956 sqft
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,956 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Avenue at Central's Floor Plan 7 is a new home design built for modern lifestyles. The main level features an open gathering area and oversized deck, perfect for hosting or relaxing, plus a convenient full bed and bath. Upstairs, find the owner's suite, a secondary bedroom, and a laundry room. This new construction offers the perfect balance of space and functionality for your family.
Price/Sqft
$763
Listed
54 days ago
Home Details for 3163 Amaranth Dr #QKGWDK
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 4 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Condo |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $763 |
All New Homes in Avenue at Central
Buildable Plans (2)
| Plan 5 Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,602 sqft | $1,287,990+ | |
| Plan 7 Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,956 sqft | $1,492,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Step inside Avenue at Central by Pulte Homes in San Jose, CA, where new construction condos and townhomes feature modern architecture, Life Tested® floor plans, and smart home features designed for your lifestyle. Enjoy an easy commute to major employers or stroll to Santana Row. Find a new home that makes your life easier.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
3163 Amaranth Drive
San Jose, CA 95117
(669) 600-0593
Saturday & Sunday: 10am - 6pm