Leo Plan in Autumn Park by McGregor Homes
Oklahoma City, OK 73151
- 6 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,472 sqft
6 Beds
4.5 Baths
4,472 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Amazing three level new construction home on large lot in desirable Oakdale Schools! A gated community in the perfect location. Award winning Build + Design Team has everything you're looking for in your new home. On the main level you'll find the primary retreat, office and kitchen. Head downstairs to the walk-out basement with 3 secondary bedrooms, a bonus room and an exercise/craft room. On the top level are 2 additional bedrooms, a bathroom and a loft space. So much functional space and storage in this one of a kind design! Fun features of this plan include a butler's pantry, 12' ceilings in living, dining and back patio and multi-level covered patios.
Home Highlights
Parking
Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$100/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$335
Listed
61 days ago
Home Details for Britton & Sooner #23F4FV
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 3 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $335 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $100/Monthly |
All New Homes in Autumn Park
Buildable Plans (4)
| Monterey Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,265 sqft | $999,900+ | |
| Expanded Arroyo Plan | 5bd 4.5ba 3,632 sqft | $1,100,000+ | |
| Leo Plan | 6bd 4.5ba 4,472 sqft | $1,499,900+ | |
| Kelsey Plan | 5bd 4.5ba 5,923 sqft | $1,806,515+ |
Buildable Plans provided by McGregor Homes
Community Description
New construction in Oakdale Schools! Gated community with heavily wooded lots on .75+ acres. Autumn Park is located East of I-35 on Britton Road, just past Sooner Road. Public OKC utilities with Cox & ATT.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
NE 97th St
Oklahoma City, OK 73151
(405) 353-4161