Residence 2018 Plan in Antelope North : Windsor, Antelope, CA 95843
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Residence 2018 Plan in Antelope North : Windsor by Lennar
Antelope, CA 95843

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,018 sqft

$597,990+

Original price: $999,999
Est. Mortgage $3,627/mo*

$597,990+

Original price: $999,999
Est. Mortgage $3,627/mo*
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,018 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This new two-story home features a secluded first-floor bedroom, located steps from a full bathroom in a well-thought design. An open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless transitions and everyday multitasking. On the second floor, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area accessible from two additional bedrooms and a luxe owner's suite with an en-suite bathroom.

Price/Sqft
$296
Listed
2 days ago

Home Details for 5843 Cerulean Hill Way #2DOQ4L

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 4Types of Rooms: Living Room, Family Room, Loft, Dining Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $296

All New Homes in Antelope North : Windsor

Quick Move-in Homes (10)

All (10)
3 bd (6)
4 bd (4)
5755 Cerulean Hill Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,765 sqft
$588,490
Check Availability
8012 Ivory Peak Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,765 sqft
$571,490
Check Availability
8009 Ivory Peak Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,941 sqft
$571,100
Check Availability
8001 Ivory Peak Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,765 sqft
$573,490
Check Availability
7996 Ivory Peak Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,765 sqft
$584,490
Check Availability
8005 Ivory Peak Way
4bd
3ba
2,018 sqft
$602,490
Check Availability
8004 Ivory Peak Way
3bd
2.5ba
1,941 sqft
$606,490
Check Availability
8013 Ivory Peak Way
4bd
3ba
2,179 sqft
$614,800
Check Availability
8000 Ivory Peak Way
4bd
3ba
2,018 sqft
$624,490
Check Availability
8008 Ivory Peak Way
4bd
3ba
2,179 sqft
$628,490
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Lennar Homes

Buildable Plans (4)

All (4)
3 bd (2)
4 bd (2)
Residence 1765 Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,765 sqft
$562,990+
Check Availability
Residence 1941 Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,941 sqft
$586,990+
Check Availability
Residence 2018 Plan
4bd
3ba
2,018 sqft
$597,990+
Check Availability
Residence 2179 Plan
4bd
3ba
2,179 sqft
$612,990+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar

Community Description

The Windsor collection offers the largest, all-electric single-family homes available at Antelope North, a master-planned community now selling in charming Antelope, CA. Nature lovers can enjoy endless outdoor fun and adventure at nearby Antelope Community Park, a 40-acre hub with an aquatic complex, ball fields, tennis courts and plenty of open green space for kids, leagues and weekend downtime. For everyday errands, the area is home to Kohl's and other neighborhood essentials. A short drive away is I-80, offering convenient access to Sacramento and everything it has to offer.