Puma Plan in Anna Town Square by Pulte Homes
Anna, TX 75409
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,587 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,587 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Puma is sure to impress with its first floor owner's suite, complete with his and hers walk-in closets that provide plenty of storage space. The open island kitchen overlooks the dining area and the gathering room, making it perfect for entertaining. Send the kids upstairs to make a mess, with spacious bedrooms and a large game room.
Price/Sqft
$158
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 1601 Josiah Dr #W0N4U2
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $158 |
All New Homes in Anna Town Square
Quick Move-in Homes (12)
| 1612 Kendell St | 4bd 3ba 1,944 sqft | $379,990 | |
| 1601 Tyler Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,899 sqft | $389,990 | |
| 1712 Bennett Dr | 3bd 2ba 2,209 sqft | $409,990 | |
| 1613 Cydney Ln | 5bd 4ba 3,095 sqft | $452,550 | |
| 1216 Kadynce Ln | 5bd 4.5ba 2,828 sqft | $454,990 | |
| 1617 Cydney Ln | 5bd 4ba 3,035 sqft | $464,500 | |
| 1200 Kadynce Ln | 5bd 4ba 2,976 sqft | $499,010 | |
| 1704 Kendell St | 3bd 2ba 1,991 sqft | $372,450 | |
| 1612 Tyler Dr | 4bd 3ba 1,944 sqft | $374,990 | |
| 1609 Tyler Dr | 5bd 4ba 3,095 sqft | $449,990 | |
| 1600 Bennett Dr | 5bd 4ba 3,684 sqft | $519,990 | |
| 1608 Bennett Dr | 5bd 4ba 3,695 sqft | $529,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by NTREIS
Buildable Plans (24)
| Parker Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,642 sqft | $338,990+ | |
| Burnet Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,790 sqft | $349,990+ | |
| Emory Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,944 sqft | $362,990+ | |
| Orchard Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,991 sqft | $364,990+ | |
| Arlington Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,809 sqft | $381,990+ | |
| Blue Sky Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,169 sqft | $390,990+ | |
| Mckinney Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,165 sqft | $409,990+ | |
| Keller Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,595 sqft | $394,990+ | |
| Sweetwater Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,763 sqft | $404,990+ | |
| Hamilton Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,587 sqft | $409,990+ | |
| Puma Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,587 sqft | $409,990+ | |
| Albany Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,807 sqft | $414,990+ | |
| Harvard Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,658 sqft | $418,990+ | |
| Mooreville Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,640 sqft | $418,990+ | |
| Palisade Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,733 sqft | $422,990+ | |
| San Marcos Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,714 sqft | $422,990+ | |
| Rainier Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,793 sqft | $425,990+ | |
| Amherst Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,792 sqft | $425,990+ | |