Heston Plan in Amelia Groves by Pulte Homes
Saint Cloud, FL 34771
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,850 sqft
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,850 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Heston new construction home at Amelia Groves is meant for entertaining with its prime indoor/outdoor living setup. From its expansive gathering room to the lanai, this home has room for family and friends to spread out. The four bedrooms create the perfect hub for family gatherings or comfortable lounging space for guests.
Price/Sqft
$202
Listed
59 days ago
Home Details for 1697 Groveline Rd #S2BW4M
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $202 |
All New Homes in Amelia Groves
Buildable Plans (5)
| Heston Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,850 sqft | $372,990+ | |
| Tilden Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,386 sqft | $412,990+ | |
| Medina Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,230 sqft | $412,990+ | |
| Winthrop Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 2,894 sqft | $432,990+ | |
| Yellowstone Plan | 5bd 4.5ba 3,416 sqft | $482,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Sold Out! Nestled between downtown St. Cloud and the vibrant Lake Nona area, you'll find Amelia Groves: a single-family home community that reflects the city, while carving out a unique space of its own - without a CDD. Residents will enjoy private amenities including a pool, playground, walking trails, with pond and conservation homesites throughout.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
1697 Groveline Road
St. Cloud, FL 34771
(863) 313-1494
M:Closed;Tu:Closed;W:12PM-6PM;Th:10AM-6PM;F:10AM-6PM;Sa:10AM-6PM;Su:12PM-6PM