The Trinity A Plan in Agave by Davidson Homes - San Antonio Region
San Antonio, TX 78222
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,708 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,708 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome to The Trinity! This two-story home is ready to be yours! The main floor features an open concept, eat-in kitchen that overlooks the spacious family room. Upstairs, you'll find the primary suite with a large walk-in closet. There are three additional bedrooms upstairs as well as another bathroom and laundry. This floor plan also includes a two-car garage.
Make it your own with The Trinity's flexible floor plan. From additional garage space to a covered patio, you've got every opportunity to make The Trinity your dream home. Just know that offerings vary by location, so please discuss our standard features and upgrade options with your community's agent.
Price/Sqft
$161
Listed
64 days ago
Home Details for 8518 Partida Ldeuao #LDEUAO
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Family Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $161 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Agave
Quick Move-in Homes (3)
| 4982 Mala Vida | 3bd 2ba 1,464 sqft | $274,990 | |
| 4947 Mala Vida | 4bd 2ba 1,590 sqft | $289,990 | |
| 4958 Mala Vida | 4bd 2ba 1,590 sqft | $301,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LERA MLS
Buildable Plans (8)
| The Comal A Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,253 sqft | $254,990+ | |
| The Frio A Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,464 sqft | $264,990+ | |
| The Trinity A Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,708 sqft | $274,990+ | |
| The Colorado A Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,590 sqft | $276,990+ | |
| The Blanco A Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,849 sqft | $280,990+ | |
| The Brazos A Plan | 5bd 2.5ba 2,201 sqft | $300,990+ | |
| The Sabine A Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,128 sqft | $310,990+ | |
| The San Marcos A Plan | 5bd 3ba 2,542 sqft | $317,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Davidson Homes - San Antonio Region
Community Description
Welcome to Agave, a vibrant and thriving community nestled in the picturesque San Antonio, TX. At Davidson Homes, we're dedicated to creating spaces that inspire and uplift, and our new homes in Agave encapsulate this commitment.
Each carefully crafted residence combines classic design, modern amenities, and a unique aesthetic to deliver a living experience second to none. Just imagine walking out your door and being greeted by an array of local charms, all while being encompassed by the warm and hospitable spirit of San Antonio.
As a fresh and in-progress community, Agave offers the perfect blend of tranquility, strong neighborhood ties, and relaxed southern living. Live your best life in one of our new homes in Agave. With Davidson Homes, you're not just buying a home, you're investing in a lifestyle.