Lansing Plan in Pecan Ridge - Select Collection, Fulshear, TX 77441
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Lansing Plan in Pecan Ridge - Select Collection by Toll Brothers
Fulshear, TX 77441

  • 5 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • 3,534 sqft

$579,995+

Original price: $599,995
Est. Mortgage $3,810/mo*

$579,995+

Original price: $599,995
Est. Mortgage $3,810/mo*
5 Beds
4.5 Baths
3,534 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Lansing leaves an impression at every turn, from its expansive two-story foyer with elegant circular staircase to its grand two-story great room with desirable covered patio beyond. A secluded home office and private bedroom suite are set at the front of the home. Beyond the entry the home opens to the great room and well-designed kitchen overlooking a bright casual dining area, and large center island with breakfast bar and plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom suite is enhanced by a gorgeous tray ceiling, dual walk-in closets, and marvelous primary bath with dual vanities, large soaking tub, luxe shower, and private water closet. Upstairs, a spacious loft connects to three additional secondary bedrooms, one with private bath and two with shared hall bath with dual-sink vanity, and each featuring walk-in closets. Additional highlights include a convenient powder room and everyday entry; centrally located laundry; and additional storage

Price/Sqft
$164
Listed
52 days ago

Home Details for 7514 Sunset Ridge Ln #GJRDQB

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Study Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $164

All New Homes in Pecan Ridge - Select Collection

Quick Move-in Homes (5)

All (5)
4 bd (5)
32022 Ledgewood Ln
4bd
3.5ba
3,139 sqft
$537,000
Check Availability
32002 Western Grove Ln
4bd
3.5ba
3,080 sqft
$575,000
Check Availability
7603 Sunset Ridge Ln
4bd
3.5ba
3,078 sqft
$599,000
Check Availability
32018 Western Grove Ln
4bd
4.5ba
3,705 sqft
$645,000
Check Availability
7706 Sunset Rdg
4bd
3ba
3,139 sqft
$579,000
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by HAR,Toll Brothers Inc.

Buildable Plans (6)

All (6)
4 bd (5)
5 bd (1)
Indio Plan
4bd
3ba
3,078 sqft
$490,995+
Check Availability
Fenton Plan
4bd
3ba
3,139 sqft
$506,995+
Check Availability
Belmore Plan
4bd
3ba
3,080 sqft
$519,995+
Check Availability
Hardy Plan
4bd
3ba
3,445 sqft
$546,995+
Check Availability
Hart Plan
4bd
4.5ba
3,634 sqft
$566,995+
Check Availability
Lansing Plan
5bd
4.5ba
3,534 sqft
$579,995+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Toll Brothers

Community Description

Welcome to Pecan Ridge - Select Collection, one of the three luxurious collections within the master-planned Pecan Ridge new home community in Fulshear, Texas. The Select Collection offers six distinctive home designs ranging from 3,000 to more than 3,800 square feet on 60-foot home sites. Homes in this collection will include one- and two-story homes, ranging from 4 to 6 bedrooms, 3 to 5.5 baths, and 2 to 3-car garages with options for personalization. Residents will enjoy on-site amenities, which include a resort-style family pool, fitness center, playground, clubhouse, and more. Experience a close-knit community with convenience to local shopping, dining, and entertainment. Home price does not include any home site premium.