Off Tyler Rd
Putney, VT 05346
(on 3.30 acres)
Homes for sale near Off Tyler Rd
Description
Great Price ! Great place !
Wow Great DEAL only $5000 Per Acre Must buy all $5000 X 3.30 = $16,500
Buyer pays all Closing Cost and Attorneys fees
Buyer pays all Closing Cost and Attorneys fees
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Home Details for Off Tyler Rd
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Lot Land |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 3.30 acres |
Price History for Off Tyler Rd
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03/24/2021 | ListingRemoved | N/A | |
| 08/01/2019 | $16,500 | ListingRemoved | N/A |
| 05/03/2019 | $16,500 | PriceChange | N/A |
| 04/23/2019 | $5,000 | Listed For Sale | N/A |