Firetower Rd, Goshen, AR 72735
OFF MARKET

Firetower Rd
Goshen, AR 72735

    (on 49.25 acres)

    Local Information

    Map showing home location
    © Google
    -- mins to
    Commute Destination

    Description

    Vacant land, 49 acre sloping parcel with lots of road frontage, about 8 acres of pasture, & the rest wooded. Several great home sites with a view to the north. Vandergriff, McNair and Woodland schools. Beatiful land at $4000 per acre.
    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

Lot Information

    Lot Area: 49.25 acres

    Price History for Firetower Rd

    DatePriceEventSource
    12/13/2012$196,000ListingRemovedAgent Provided
    12/07/2012$196,000Listed For SaleAgent Provided
    Skip to last item
    • Results are loading
    Skip to first item