State Highway 62 #7, Vidal, CA 92280
OFF MARKET

State Highway 62 #7
Vidal, CA 92280

  • Studio
Studio

Local Information

  • Map ViewExplore the area around State Highway 62 #7.
  • Schools1 Elementary School1 Middle School1 High School
  • Shop & Eat
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

State Highway 62 #7 is in Vidal, CA and in ZIP code 92280.
State Highway 62 #7, Vidal, CA 92280 is a studio property. It is currently off market.

Market trends in Vidal

Last updated May 2026
Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
Avg. sale price
Sale-to-List Price
Price per sq ft
Available listings
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Nearby homes

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

Apartments for Rent

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Homes for sale near State Highway 62 #7

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Off Market Homes Near State Highway 62 #7

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Homes for rent near State Highway 62 #7

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item