32 Private Road 33084, Sumner, TX 75486
OFF MARKET

32 Private Road 33084
Sumner, TX 75486

  • Studio

$235,000

Trulia Estimate
as of Jul 3, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $1,443/mo*

$235,000

Trulia Estimate
as of Jul 3, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $1,443/mo*
Studio

Local Information

  • Map ViewExplore the area around 32 Private Road 33084.
  • Schools1 Preschool School3 Elementary Schools1 Middle School1 High School
  • Shop & Eat
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

32 Private Road 33084 is in Sumner, TX and in ZIP code 75486.
32 Private Road 33084, Sumner, TX 75486 is a studio property. It is currently off market. The Trulia Estimate is $235,000, with a rent estimate of $1,605/month.

Price History for 32 Private Road 33084

DatePriceEventSource
09/09/2025$199,000ListingRemovedNTREIS #20876622
05/19/2025$199,000PriceChange
NTREIS #20876622
03/20/2025$220,000Listed For SaleNTREIS #20876622
11/27/2023ListingRemovedNTREIS #20431038
09/13/2023$30,000Listed For SaleNTREIS #20431038

Market trends in Sumner

Last updated May 2026
Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
Avg. sale price
Sale-to-List Price
Price per sq ft
Available listings
11
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Comparable Sales for 32 Private Road 33084

Address
Distance
Property Type
Sold Price
Sold Date
Bed
Bath
Sqft
0.28
Single-Family Home
-
04/01/26
5
2
2,150
0.35
Single-Family Home
-
09/08/25
4
2.5
1,815
0.44
Single-Family Home
-
06/03/26
4
2
2,507
0.48
Single-Family Home
-
04/28/26
4
2.5
2,167
0.48
Single-Family Home
-
07/11/25
3
2
1,856
0.70
Single-Family Home
-
10/31/25
4
2
2,156
1.65
Single-Family Home
-
02/10/26
6
6.5
6,720
1.68
Single-Family Home
-
06/26/26
3
2
3,546
1.68
Single-Family Home
-
12/31/25
3
2
1,997
1.73
Single-Family Home
-
10/07/25
4
2
2,020

Nearby homes

Get a sense of prices in the area by checking nearby homes.
Skip to last item
Skip to first item

LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

Apartments for Rent

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Homes for sale near 32 Private Road 33084

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Off Market Homes Near 32 Private Road 33084

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item