Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II, Galena, MO 65656
OFF MARKET

Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II
Galena, MO 65656

  • Studio
Studio

Local Information

  • Map ViewExplore the area around Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II.
  • Schools1 Preschool School3 Elementary Schools1 Middle School1 High School
  • Shop & Eat
-- mins to
Commute Destination

About this House

Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II is in Galena, MO and in ZIP code 65656.
Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II, Galena, MO 65656 is a studio property. It is currently off market.

Market trends in Galena

Last updated June 2026
Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
Avg. sale price
Sale-to-List Price
Price per sq ft
Available listings
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Comparable Sales for Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II

Address
Distance
Property Type
Sold Price
Sold Date
Bed
Bath
Sqft
1.24
Single-Family Home
-
09/26/25
-
2,716
Home facts updated by county records

Nearby homes

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Assigned Schools

These are the assigned schools for Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II.
The GreatSchools Rating compares schools on a variety of school quality indicators including test scores, college readiness, equity and more. Learn more.

What Locals Say about Galena

  • Wolfemonie24
    "We have a food truck park, festivals at twice a year. It’s a great place pretty quiet and neighborly atmosphere. We have a famous bridge here that people like to visit. "

LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

Apartments for Rent

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Homes for sale near Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Off Market Homes Near Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Homes for rent near Lot 6 Cliffside Dr #Phase II

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item