County Road 4037, Eagar, AZ 85925
OFF MARKET

County Road 4037
Eagar, AZ 85925

  • Studio
Studio

Local Information

  • Map ViewExplore the area around County Road 4037.
  • Schools1 Preschool School2 Elementary Schools1 Middle School1 High School
  • Shop & Eat
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

County Road 4037 is in Eagar, AZ and in ZIP code 85925.
County Road 4037, Eagar, AZ 85925 is a studio property. It is currently off market.

Market trends in Greer

Last updated May 2026
Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
Avg. sale price
Sale-to-List Price
Price per sq ft
Available listings
51
17
MoM
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Comparable Sales for County Road 4037

Address
Distance
Property Type
Sold Price
Sold Date
Bed
Bath
Sqft
3.15
Single-Family Home
$700,000
09/30/25
-
4,888
3.21
Single-Family Home
$4,849,000
08/05/25
5
6
5,070
3.24
Single-Family Home
$1,800,000
12/17/25
5
3
7,189
3.27
Single-Family Home
$620,000
06/15/26
1
1
1,250
3.28
Single-Family Home
$620,000
06/15/26
1
1
1,250
3.37
Single-Family Home
$555,000
06/18/26
3
2
1,720
3.47
Single-Family Home
$616,000
12/30/25
-
-
3.57
Single-Family Home
$525,900
08/20/25
-
1,644
3.57
Single-Family Home
$525,900
08/20/25
3
2
1,644
3.58
Single-Family Home
$525,900
08/20/25
3
2
1,644

Nearby homes

Get a sense of prices in the area by checking nearby homes.
Skip to last item
Skip to first item

LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

Apartments for Rent

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Homes for sale near County Road 4037

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Off Market Homes Near County Road 4037

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Homes for rent near County Road 4037

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item