9031 Rolling Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236
SOLD
JAN 21, 2026

9031 Rolling Ln
Cincinnati, OH 45236

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,053 sqft (on 0.32 acres)

$215,000

Last Sold: Jan 21, 2026
$204/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,418/mo*

$215,000

Last Sold: Jan 21, 2026
$204/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,418/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,053 sqft
(on 0.32 acres)

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This single-family home is located at 9031 Rolling Ln, Cincinnati, OH. 9031 Rolling Ln is in Cincinnati, OH and in ZIP code 45236. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approximately 1,053 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $204/sqft. This property has a lot size of 0.32 acres and was built in 1958.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

Price/Sqft
$204/sqft
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 9031 Rolling Ln

Interior Features

Interior Details
BasementNumber of Rooms: 6
Heating & Cooling
Heating: BaseboardAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Baseboard
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Fireplace & Spa
Fireplace

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 1958
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: Conventional

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Exterior: Brick
Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $204/sqft

Community

Units in Building: 1

Lot Information

Lot Area: 0.32 acres

Price History for 9031 Rolling Ln

DatePriceEventSource
01/21/2026$215,000Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2024
Tax$3,374
Assessment$207,650
Home facts updated by county records