742 Ruby St
Gadsden, AL 35901
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,050 sqft (on 0.30 acres)
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,050 sqft
(on 0.30 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
New Build
This beautiful new construction home offers comfort, convenience, and modern living. Perfect for anyone looking for a fresh, move-in-ready home.
Price/Sqft
$181
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 742 Ruby St
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: MetalExterior: Vinyl |
|
|---|
Days on Market: <1 days on Trulia |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherMicrowaveRefrigerator |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $181 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 0.30 acres |
Price History for 742 Ruby St
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05/13/2026 | $189,900 | Listed For Sale | N/A |