7411 Divot Loop
Bradenton, FL 34202
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,332 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
2,332 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This condo is located at 7411 Divot Loop, Bradenton, FL. 7411 Divot Loop is in Bradenton, FL and in ZIP code 34202. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approximately 2,332 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $360/sqft. This property was built in 2019.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$360/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 7411 Divot Loop
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Other, ElectricAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Other |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2ElevatorFloors: Tile, Carpet, HardwoodGated Entry |
Interior Details AtticNumber of Rooms: 9Types of Rooms: Walk In Closet, Breakfast Nook, Dining Room, Family Room, Laundry Room, Library, Master Bath, PantryCeiling Fan |
Appliances & Utilities Cable ReadyDishwasherDisposalDryerMicrowaveRefrigeratorWasher |
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls Double Paned Windows |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: TileExterior: StuccoGardenLawnPatioSprinkler System |
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2019 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: CondoArchitecture: Contemporary |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $360/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 4 |
|
|---|
Community rooms Fitness Center |
Price History for 7411 Divot Loop
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/02/2025 | $839,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 10/28/2019 | $360,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2024 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $5,820 |
| Assessment | $667,250 |
Home facts updated by county records