71602 None, Rodessa, LA 71069
OFF MARKET

71602 None
Rodessa, LA 71069

    Local Information

    • Map ViewExplore the area around 71602 None.
    • Schools1 Preschool School1 Elementary School1 Middle School1 High School
    • Shop & Eat
    -- mins to
    Commute Destination

    Description

    71602 None is in Rodessa, LA and in ZIP code 71069.
    71602 None, Rodessa, LA 71069 is a unknown. It is currently off market.

    Home Highlights

    Parking
    No Info
    Outdoor
    No Info
    HOA
    None
    Price/Sqft
    No Info
    Listed
    Less than a day ago

    Home Details for 71602 None

    Property Information

    Property Type / Style
    Property Type: Unknown

    Market trends in Rodessa

    Last updated May 2026
    Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
    Avg. sale price
    —
    Sale-to-List Price
    —
    Price per sq ft
    —
    Available listings
    —
    Skip to last item
    • Results are loading
    Skip to first item

    Property Tax and Assessment

    Year2025
    Tax$99
    Assessment$6,510
    Home facts updated by county records

    Comparable Sales for 71602 None

    Address
    Distance
    Property Type
    Sold Price
    Sold Date
    Bed
    Bath
    Sqft
    0.72
    Single-Family Home
    -
    01/29/26
    3
    2
    2,398
    1.62
    Single-Family Home
    -
    12/09/25
    3
    1
    1,197
    1.91
    Single-Family Home
    -
    12/22/25
    2
    2
    1,524
    2.32
    Single-Family Home
    -
    05/08/26
    4
    2
    2,607
    2.32
    Single-Family Home
    -
    03/26/26
    3
    2
    1,103
    2.51
    Single-Family Home
    -
    04/10/26
    6
    2
    2,450
    2.60
    Single-Family Home
    -
    09/19/25
    4
    3
    2,633
    2.71
    Single-Family Home
    -
    06/22/26
    3
    1
    2,035
    2.90
    Single-Family Home
    -
    12/16/25
    3
    2
    2,554
    3.06
    Single-Family Home
    -
    12/17/25
    5
    2
    2,920

    Nearby homes

    Get a sense of prices in the area by checking nearby homes.
    Skip to last item
    Skip to first item

    LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

    Apartments for Rent

    Skip to last item
    • Results are loading
    Skip to first item

    Homes for sale near 71602 None

    Skip to last item
    Skip to first item

    Off Market Homes Near 71602 None

    Skip to last item
    Skip to first item

    Homes for rent near 71602 None

    Skip to last item
    • Results are loading
    Skip to first item