70 Timber Rd, Bickleton, WA 99322
OFF MARKET

70 Timber Rd
Bickleton, WA 99322

    Local Information

    • Map ViewExplore the area around 70 Timber Rd.
    • Schools1 Elementary School1 Middle School1 High School
    • Shop & Eat
    -- mins to
    Commute Destination

    Description

    70 Timber Rd is in Bickleton, WA and in ZIP code 99322.
    70 Timber Rd, Bickleton, WA 99322 is a unknown. It last sold for $487,500 on Aug 4, 2022. It is currently off market. The Trulia Estimate rent is $1,330/month.

    Home Highlights

    Parking
    No Info
    Outdoor
    No Info
    HOA
    None
    Price/Sqft
    No Info
    Listed
    Less than a day ago

    Home Details for 70 Timber Rd

    Property Information

    Property Type / Style
    Property Type: Unknown

    Price History for 70 Timber Rd

    DatePriceEventSource
    08/04/2022$487,500Sold
    N/A

    Market trends in Bickleton

    Last updated May 2026
    Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
    Avg. sale price
    —
    Sale-to-List Price
    —
    Price per sq ft
    —
    Available listings
    —
    Skip to last item
    • Results are loading
    Skip to first item

    Comparable Sales for 70 Timber Rd

    Address
    Distance
    Property Type
    Sold Price
    Sold Date
    Bed
    Bath
    Sqft
    4.20
    Single-Family Home
    $140,000
    10/23/25
    3
    1
    1,304

    Nearby homes

    Get a sense of prices in the area by checking nearby homes.
    Skip to last item
    Skip to first item

    LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

    Apartments for Rent

    Skip to last item
    • Results are loading
    Skip to first item

    Homes for sale near 70 Timber Rd

    Skip to last item
    Skip to first item

    Off Market Homes Near 70 Timber Rd

    Skip to last item
    Skip to first item