535 E 3rd St
Douglas, AZ 85607
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,058 sqft
$230,000
Last Sold: Mar 19, 2026
3% below list $238K
$217/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,333/mo*
$230,000
Last Sold: Mar 19, 2026
3% below list $238K
$217/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,333/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,058 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Residential House situated on a Commercial Lot.
Welcome to this fully renovated beautiful 3-Bedroom 2-Baths home, which is situated on a Commercial lot. This property offers a multitude of possibilities, making it ideal for various uses. This home has been completely remodeled for you to move in now! From new appliances, granite countertops, kitchen cabinets, roof, electrical, HVAC, showers, windows illuminating the inviting interior and doors that look amazing. Ceramic and laminate flooring all through out the house. Huge walled back yard with plenty of room for outdoor entertaining and providing privacy. Don't miss out on this opportunity!
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.