4680 E 68th St S #171
Tulsa, OK 74136
Willow Creek- Studio
- 1 Bath
- 696 sqft
Studio
1 Bath
696 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This condo is located at 4680 E 68th St S #171, Tulsa, OK. 4680 E 68th St S #171 is in the Willow Creek neighborhood in Tulsa, OK and in ZIP code 74136. This property has 1 bathroom and approximately 696 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $50/sqft. This property was built in 1970.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$50/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 4680 E 68th St S #171
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: OtherCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Other |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Types of Rooms: Laundry Room |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Built UpExterior: Other, BrickFoundation Type: Slab |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1970 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Condo |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $50/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
On Site Laundry Available |
Price History for 4680 E 68th St S #171
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04/29/2026 | $35,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 04/05/2022 | $45,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $700 |
| Assessment | $45,000 |
Home facts updated by county records