4321 E  107th Pl, Thornton, CO 80233
OFF MARKET

4321 E 107th Pl
Thornton, CO 80233

Wyndemere
  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 1,803 sqft

$516,500

Trulia Estimate
as of May 16, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $2,947/mo*

$516,500

Trulia Estimate
as of May 16, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $2,947/mo*
4 Beds
4 Baths
1,803 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This single-family home is located at 4321 E 107th Pl, Thornton, CO. 4321 E 107th Pl is in the Wyndemere neighborhood in Thornton, CO and in ZIP code 80233. This property has 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and approximately 1,803 sqft of floor space. This property has a lot size of 10400 sqft and was built in 1983.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

No Info

Home Details for 4321 E 107th Pl

Interior Features

Interior Details
BasementNumber of Rooms: 7
Heating & Cooling
Heating: Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Forced Air
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2Floors: Other
Fireplace & Spa
Fireplace

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: OtherExterior: OtherFoundation Type: Concrete
Parking & Garage
GarageParking: Garage Attached

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 1983Year Updated: 1983
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: Other

Community

Units in Building: 1

Lot Information

Lot Area: 10400 sqft

Price History for 4321 E 107th Pl

DatePriceEventSource
06/24/2020$385,000Sold
N/A
04/11/2014$193,000Sold
N/A
02/12/2014$192,000PriceChange
Agent Provided
01/07/2014$202,000Listed For SaleAgent Provided
05/04/1999$165,000Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2025
Tax$3,074
Assessment$468,000
Home facts updated by county records