4069 E  Main, Calera, OK 74730
SOLD
JUL 21, 2025

4069 E Main
Calera, OK 74730

  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1,118 sqft

$140,000

Last Sold: Jul 21, 2025
$125/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $860/mo*

$140,000

Last Sold: Jul 21, 2025
$125/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $860/mo*
2 Beds
1 Bath
1,118 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This single-family home is located at 4069 E Main, Calera, OK. 4069 E Main is in Calera, OK and in ZIP code 74730. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and approximately 1,118 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $125/sqft. This property was built in 1950.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

Price/Sqft
$125/sqft
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 4069 E Main

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: WallAir ConditioningCooling System: WallHeating Fuel: Wall
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 5

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: MetalExterior: OtherFoundation Type: Concrete Block

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 1950Year Updated: 2024
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: traditional

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $125/sqft

Price History for 4069 E Main

DatePriceEventSource
07/21/2025$140,000Sold
N/A
12/30/2022$30,000Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2025
Tax$484
Assessment$48,232
Home facts updated by county records