3901 Eileen Dr
Cincinnati, OH 45209
Oakley- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,264 sqft (on 0.26 acres)
3 Beds
1 Bath
2,264 sqft
(on 0.26 acres)
Homes for sale near 3901 Eileen Dr
Description
This single-family home is located at 3901 Eileen Dr, Cincinnati, OH. 3901 Eileen Dr is in the Oakley neighborhood in Cincinnati, OH and in ZIP code 45209. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and approximately 2,264 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $157/sqft. This property has a lot size of 0.26 acres and was built in 1934.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$157/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 3901 Eileen Dr
|
|---|
Interior Details BasementNumber of Rooms: 7 |
Heating & Cooling Heating: BaseboardAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Baseboard |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1934 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: Conventional |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Exterior: Stone |
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $157/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 0.26 acres |
Price History for 3901 Eileen Dr
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08/13/2025 | $355,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2024 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $10,051 |
| Assessment | $480,890 |
Home facts updated by county records