3702 W  Mukilteo Blvd #E, Everett, WA 98203
SOLD
JUL 22, 2025

3702 W Mukilteo Blvd #E
Everett, WA 98203

Boulevard Bluffs
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,462 sqft

$684,950

Last Sold: Jul 22, 2025
$469/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $4,022/mo*

$684,950

Last Sold: Jul 22, 2025
$469/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $4,022/mo*
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,462 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This single-family home is located at 3702 W Mukilteo Blvd #E, Everett, WA. 3702 W Mukilteo Blvd #E is in the Boulevard Bluffs neighborhood in Everett, WA and in ZIP code 98203. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and approximately 1,462 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $469/sqft. This property has a lot size of 1307 sqft.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

Price/Sqft
$469/sqft
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 3702 W Mukilteo Blvd #E

Interior Features

Interior Details
BasementNumber of Rooms: 6
Heating & Cooling
Heating: Heat PumpHeating Fuel: Heat Pump
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 3Floors: Carpet, Hardwood

Price
Price Per Sqft: $469/sqft

Lot Information

Lot Area: 1307 sqft

Price History for 3702 W Mukilteo Blvd #E

DatePriceEventSource
07/22/2025$684,950Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2024
Tax$3,421
Assessment$425,800
Home facts updated by county records